SCT Hall Of Fame

Honouring the illustrious individuals, who compete outstandingly or contribute exceptionally to SuperCoach Talk.

SCT Legends

2017 Inductees – Roo Bloke, Catta, Hawker

 

2017

Services to The Site – Roo Bloke

Services To The Site – Catta

Services To The Site – Ratticus

Services To The Site – Raj

Services To The Site – Double D

Services To The Site – Harbour Heroes

Services To The Site – Fiona

Services To The Site – Adam

Services To The Site – Hawker

SCT Group Winner – Wognuts

SCT Cup Winner – Power Rangers

SCTTL Champion – 2Ezy

LoEC1 Champion – Yiorgakis

LoEC2 Champion – DaTBird187

LoEC3 Champion – Sean

Chick’s Champion – Fiona

Dead Team Champion – Bearded Burbler

Overall 8th – Frankie

Brownlow Medal Comp Champions – Catta & Slappa

2016

Services To The Site – Catta

Services To The Site – Ratticus

Services To The Site – Chips Ahoy!

Services To The Site – Gibbo

Services To The Site – Huttabito

Services To The Site – Hawker

Weekly winner (R19) – Grant

Overall 9th – Raj

SCT Group Winner – Raj

SCTTL Champion – Yiorgakis

LoEC1 Champion – @FootyAficionado

LoEC2 Champion – Jonathon

LoEC3 Champion – Daniel

Chick’s Champion – Fiona

Dead Team Champion – Roo Bloke

Brownlow Medal Comp Champion – Catta

2015

Services To The Site – Hawker

Services To The Site – Thommo

Services To The Site – Chips Ahoy!

Services To The Site – Chonks

Services To The Site – Father Dougal

Services To The Site – Schwarzwalder

Services to The Site – Eagling

Services To The Site – Gibbo

Weekly winner (R19) – sodes

Overall 3rd – nickoless

Overall 6th – sodes

Overall 14th – Andy B

SCTTL Champion – Team Still Needs Work

LoEC1 Champion – Leo Messi

LoEC2 Champion – sodes

LoEC3 Champion – Catta

LoEC4 Champion – JD

Chick’s Champion – Lisa

Brownlow Medal Comp Champion – The Death Adder

2014

Services To The Site – Hawker

Services To The Site – Chonks

Services To The Site – Roo Bloke

SCTTL Champion – David Johnson

LoEC1 Champion – Leo Messi

LoEC2 Champion – sodes

LoEC3 Champion – Ryan

LoEC4 Champion – Matt

Brownlow Medal Comp Champion – Daniel

2013

Services To The Site – Fishtopher

SCTTL Champion – Double D

LoEC1 Champion – Catta

LoEC2 Champion – Omen

LoEC3 Champion – Sam

Brownlow Medal Comp Champion – The Death Adder

2012

Services To The Site – Deano

Services To The Site – PA

SCTTL Champion – Jester

LoEC1 Champion – Roo Bloke

LoEC2 Champion – Koray

Brownlow Medal Comp Champion – Popey

2009 – 2011

No Inductees